Price Drop — $19,000 off (2.4%)
13 Noyer
MLS #: 7862623
Message Rob Save

13 Noyer, Colorado Springs

Single Family in 80906

List Price
Was $798,000
$779,000
Beds/Baths: 4/4
Garage: 2
Year Built: 2025
Days on Market: 18
Taxes: $55/yr
Insurance: $3,000/yr est.
Listed By: Porch & Willow LLC

Estimated Monthly Cost Breakdown*

Mortgage (7.0% / 30yr) Contact a Lender → $5,182.71
Property Taxes $4.61
Insurance Get Quote → $250.00
Total Est. Monthly* $5,437.32

Market Context — 80906 (Broadmoor Bluffs & Cheyenne Canon)

Avg Days on Market: 48 ▼ This listing: 18
Avg Close Price: $693,111
Avg CPOLP: 95.2%
Median CPOLP: 95.9%
Active Listings: 158
Closed (30 days): 37

CPOLP = Close Price to Original List Price. Above 100% means sellers are getting more than asking. Based on closed sales in 80906 over the last 30 days.

County Assessor Data

Assessor Market Value: $467,710 67% above
Last Sale Date: Sep 09, 2024
Lot Size: 0.11 acres
Finished SqFt: 2,224
Basement: 464 sqft (446 finished)

Source: El Paso County Assessor. Parcel 6430217044. Assessor values may differ from market value.

Hail Risk — 80906

Moderate
Events (5 years): 6
Largest Stone: 1.75"
Avg Stone Size: 1.25"
Most Recent: Jul 06, 2025

Price History

$798,000 Listed Mar 02
$779,000 ▼ -$19,000 / -2.4% May 18

Recent Comparable Sales (30 Days)

5910 Daltry
4 bed / 3 bath · 1 DOM · Closed Apr 24
Listed: $750,000
$760,000
101.3% CPOLP
5429 Campglen
4 bed / 4 bath · 1 DOM · Closed May 07
Listed: $749,900
$750,000
100.0% CPOLP
4240 Edinburgh
4 bed / 4 bath · 0 DOM · Closed Apr 21
Listed: $750,000
$750,000
100.0% CPOLP
253 Chatham
5 bed / 3 bath · 51 DOM · Closed Apr 27
Listed: $860,000
$815,000
94.8% CPOLP
475 Brandywine
4 bed / 4 bath · 20 DOM · Closed Apr 24
Listed: $810,000
$816,000
100.7% CPOLP

Click here for full details on PPAR →

Call Rob Message Rob Get Alerts for 80906 Save

More Homes in 80906

2756 Fawn Grove
MLS #: 9536994 More Details →
2756 Fawn Grove, Colorado Springs
Type: Townhouse
Zip: 80906
Beds/Baths: 3/3
Garage: 2
List Price: $780,000
DOM: 9
Taxes: $2,850/yr
Year Built: 1989
Listed By: ERA Shields Real Estate
List Price $780,000
Est. Monthly Cost* $5,676.86
Price Drop — $7,500 off
750 Capeglen
MLS #: 5232930 More Details →
750 Capeglen, Colorado Springs
Type: Single Family
Zip: 80906
Beds/Baths: 5/4
Garage: 3
List Price: $782,500 $775,000
DOM: 40
Taxes: $3,081/yr
Year Built: 1999
Listed By: REMAX PROPERTIES
List Price $775,000
Est. Monthly Cost* $5,662.88
535 Brandywine
MLS #: 5783027 More Details →
535 Brandywine, Colorado Springs
Type: Single Family
Zip: 80906
Beds/Baths: 5/3
Garage: 3
List Price: $765,000
DOM: 49
Taxes: $3,413/yr
Year Built: 1983
Listed By: Exp Realty LLC
List Price $765,000
Est. Monthly Cost* $5,623.98
Price Drop — $76,000 off
2 Cresta
MLS #: 7454040 More Details →
2 Cresta, Colorado Springs
Type: Single Family
Zip: 80906
Beds/Baths: 5/3
Garage: 2
List Price: $875,000 $799,000
DOM: 97
Taxes: $2,400/yr
Year Built: 1961
Listed By: The Platinum Group
List Price $799,000
Est. Monthly Cost* $5,765.77