Price Drop — $65,000 off (10.6%)
4750 109th
MLS #: 1296000
Message Rob Save

4750 109th, Westminster

Single Family in 80031

List Price
Was $615,000
$550,000
Beds/Baths: 4/3
Garage: 2
Year Built: 1975
Days on Market: 30
Taxes: $2,992/yr
Insurance: $3,000/yr est.
Listed By: Kimmel Realty

Estimated Monthly Cost Breakdown*

Mortgage (7.0% / 30yr) Contact a Lender → $3,659.16
Property Taxes $249.33
Insurance Get Quote → $250.00
Total Est. Monthly* $4,158.50

Price History

$615,000 Listed Apr 21
$599,000 ▼ -$16,000 / -2.6% Apr 21
$570,000 ▼ -$29,000 / -4.8% Apr 30
$565,000 ▼ -$5,000 / -0.9% May 08
$550,000 ▼ -$15,000 / -2.7% May 14

Click here for full details on PPAR →

Call Rob Message Rob Get Alerts for 80031 Save

See all homes in 80031 or search by monthly payment.