Price Drop — $9,001 off (1.3%)
332 Yellow Bird
MLS #: 1813203
Message Rob Save

332 Yellow Bird, Rye

Single Family in 81069

List Price
Was $699,000
$689,999
Beds/Baths: 5/3
Garage: 4
Year Built: 2024
Days on Market: 54
Taxes: $2,453/yr
Insurance: $3,000/yr est.
Listed By: The Platinum Group

Estimated Monthly Cost Breakdown*

Mortgage (7.0% / 30yr) Contact a Lender → $4,590.58
Property Taxes $204.45
Insurance Get Quote → $250.00
HOA (est.) Ghost River Ranch $8.33
Total Est. Monthly* $5,053.36

Price History

$699,000 Listed Mar 20
$689,999 ▼ -$9,001 / -1.3% May 12

Click here for full details on PPAR →

Call Rob Message Rob Get Alerts for 81069 Save

More Homes in 81069

331 Westcliffe
MLS #: 6790387 More Details →
331 Westcliffe, Rye
Type: Single Family
Zip: 81069
Beds/Baths: 3/2
Garage: 3
List Price: $550,000
DOM: 4
Taxes: $1,831/yr
Year Built: 2004
Listed By: HomeSmart
List Price $550,000
Est. Monthly Cost* $4,082.61
Price Drop — $19,001 off
10380 Coyote
MLS #: 6058550 More Details →
10380 Coyote, Rye
Type: Single Family
Zip: 81069
Beds/Baths: 6/7
Garage: 2
List Price: $899,000 $879,999
DOM: 258
Taxes: $4,152/yr
Year Built: 2014
Listed By: The Platinum Group
List Price $879,999
Est. Monthly Cost* $6,475.66
Price Drop — $25,000 off
121 St Charles
MLS #: 1884053 More Details →
121 St Charles, Rye
Type: Single Family
Zip: 81069
Beds/Baths: 2/2
Garage: 2
List Price: $480,000 $455,000
DOM: 111
Taxes: $974/yr
Year Built: 1968
Listed By: Gallardo Acquisitions Ltd
List Price $455,000
Est. Monthly Cost* $3,374.96
8084 Oak
MLS #: 2734569 More Details →
8084 Oak, Rye
Type: Single Family
Zip: 81069
Beds/Baths: 4/2
Garage: 0
List Price: $375,000
DOM: 0
Taxes: $358/yr
Year Built: 2014
Listed By: Teegardin Realty and Investment Company
List Price $375,000
Est. Monthly Cost* $2,774.72